FAKE LEATHER HOOD SHIRT

70.00 $

– sleeveless

– oversize hood

– can not be ironed

fabric: fack leather

COLLECTION : DARK SUMMER

Clear

Kids Size Chart

How to measure
12 Months2-3 Years4-5 Years6-7 Years
Bust (cm)41-4449-5255-5858-63
Bust (Inch)16-1719-20.522-23.523.5-25
Waist (cm)43-4657-6057-6060-65
Waist (Inch)17-1820-2122-2323-26
Height (cm)72-7886-92102-108108-118
Height (In)28-3133-3640-4343-46

Men/Women

Slim Fit Lose Fit
S M L S M L
Bust (cm) 96 99 106 106 114 120
Waist (cm) 86 89 96 106 114 120
Bust (in) 38 39 42 42 45 47
Waist (in) 34 35 38 34 35 38