LONG T-SHIRT

50.00 $

– long fit

– glove sleeves

– round neck line

fabric: cotton

COLLECTION : DARK WINTER

Clear

Kids Size Chart

How to measure
12 Months2-3 Years4-5 Years6-7 Years
Bust (cm)41-4449-5255-5858-63
Bust (Inch)16-1719-20.522-23.523.5-25
Waist (cm)43-4657-6057-6060-65
Waist (Inch)17-1820-2122-2323-26
Height (cm)72-7886-92102-108108-118
Height (In)28-3133-3640-4343-46

Men/Women

Slim Fit Lose Fit
S M L S M L
Bust (cm) 96 99 106 106 114 120
Waist (cm) 86 89 96 106 114 120
Bust (in) 38 39 42 42 45 47
Waist (in) 34 35 38 34 35 38