TORN SHIRT

79.00 $

HAND MADE – ONE OF A KIND

– sleeveless

– oversize

fabric : linen

COLLECTION : DARK SIDE

 

Clear

Kids Size Chart

How to measure
12 Months2-3 Years4-5 Years6-7 Years
Bust (cm)41-4449-5255-5858-63
Bust (Inch)16-1719-20.522-23.523.5-25
Waist (cm)43-4657-6057-6060-65
Waist (Inch)17-1820-2122-2323-26
Height (cm)72-7886-92102-108108-118
Height (In)28-3133-3640-4343-46

Men/Women

Slim Fit Lose Fit
S M L S M L
Bust (cm) 96 99 106 106 114 120
Waist (cm) 86 89 96 106 114 120
Bust (in) 38 39 42 42 45 47
Waist (in) 34 35 38 34 35 38